India flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Daltonganj

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Daltonganj. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Daltonganj with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,9731,226
BustAfghanistan 2,1051,308
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,1091,310
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,9431,208
FarahAfghanistan 2,3291,447
GardizAfghanistan 1,7911,113
GhazniAfghanistan 1,8511,150
HeratAfghanistan 2,3971,490
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,8861,172
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,7501,088
KabulAfghanistan 1,8501,150
KandaharAfghanistan 1,9711,225
KhostAfghanistan 1,7191,068
KunduzAfghanistan 2,0151,252
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,2731,413
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,1381,328
North SalangAfghanistan 1,9151,190
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,3571,465
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,2441,395
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,0161,253
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,3181,440
ShkoderAlbania 6,1863,844
TiranaAlbania 6,1693,834
VloreAlbania 6,2003,853
AdrarAlgeria 8,2565,130
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6624,761
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6584,759
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,2604,511
BatnaAlgeria 7,4184,610
BecharAlgeria 8,3125,165
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5014,661
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3555,192
BiskraAlgeria 7,4954,658
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6064,726
ChlefAlgeria 7,8384,871
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3784,585
DjanetAlgeria 7,4654,639
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7184,796
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8824,898
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,4374,622
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7384,809
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5474,690
In AmenasAlgeria 7,3314,555
In SalahAlgeria 8,0294,989
MilianaAlgeria 7,7584,821
OranAlgeria 8,0244,986
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,2445,123
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3384,560
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9074,913
TebessaAlgeria 7,2684,517
TimimounAlgeria 8,1645,073
TindoufAlgeria 8,9965,590
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5134,668
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,1717,563
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,6521,027
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6434,750
HuamboAngola 8,4725,264
LuandaAngola 8,5065,286
LuenaAngola 8,0234,985
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,9415,556
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,9619,297
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,7869,188
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,7929,192
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,3938,944
ByrdAntarctica 13,6918,508
DavisAntarctica 10,3116,408
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,9569,294
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,4477,735
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,21910,079
AzulArgentina 16,30310,131
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,44610,220
BarilocheArgentina 17,03510,585
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,22510,082
CeresArgentina 16,59810,314
ChamicalArgentina 17,00910,570
ChepesArgentina 17,02610,580
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,50610,257
ConcordiaArgentina 16,21510,076
CórdobaArgentina 16,80210,441
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,79710,438
CorrientesArgentina 16,28710,121
EsquelArgentina 16,92410,517
EzeizaArgentina 16,22610,083
FormosaArgentina 16,22510,083
General PicoArgentina 16,67210,360
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,25710,103
JuninArgentina 16,44610,219
La PlataArgentina 16,16610,046
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,91010,508
La RiojaArgentina 17,07110,608
LaboulayeArgentina 16,67510,362
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,45610,226
Las LomitasArgentina 16,44410,219
Malarg EArgentina 17,18410,678
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,85310,473
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,0829,993
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,58910,309
MendozaArgentina 17,20110,689
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,19710,686
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,18310,056
NeuquenArgentina 16,92210,515
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,42510,207
OranArgentina 16,79910,439
ParanaArgentina 16,44410,219
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,13610,027
PehuajoArgentina 16,50510,257
PergaminoArgentina 16,42610,207
PigeArgentina 16,50010,253
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,76610,418
PosadasArgentina 16,0119,949
PresidenciaArgentina 16,45510,225
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,29810,749
Punta IndioArgentina 16,10510,008
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,55110,285
ReconquistaArgentina 16,38310,180
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,77410,424
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,20310,069
RivadaviaArgentina 16,67010,359
RosarioArgentina 16,45910,228
SaltaArgentina 16,93810,525
San AntonioArgentina 16,60210,317
San LuisArgentina 16,96510,542
San RafaelArgentina 17,11310,634
Santa RosaArgentina 16,69210,373
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,83310,460
SarmientoArgentina 16,62310,330
TrelewArgentina 16,49910,253
TucumanArgentina 16,92110,515
UshuaiaArgentina 15,9099,886
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,87810,488
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,76510,418
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,86610,481
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,0902,542
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,2236,974
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,7145,415
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4724,644
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,5614,699
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,4504,629
AmberleyAustralia 9,3335,800
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,9295,548
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,3555,813
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2403,878
CairnsAustralia 8,0915,028
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,5115,910
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3073,919
CedunaAustralia 8,1725,078
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,7235,421
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,8754,894
Cobar MoAustralia 9,0125,600
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,6864,776
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,5225,917
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8344,868
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,9824,338
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5054,042
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,2522,643
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,2725,761
East SaleAustralia 9,5365,926
Esperance (po)Australia 7,5764,708
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5774,709
EssendonAustralia 9,3535,812
ForrestAustralia 7,6974,783
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,7046,030
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7294,182
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,2434,501
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6674,143
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,8656,130
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,8576,125
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,2015,096
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2834,526
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,7626,066
LavertonAustralia 9,3515,811
LearmonthAustralia 6,0853,781
LongreachAustralia 8,3705,201
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,3705,201
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,0846,266
Low HeadAustralia 9,7016,028
Mackay MoAustralia 8,6525,376
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,2476,989
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3373,938
MeekatharraAustralia 6,7414,189
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,3445,806
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,3635,818
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,9165,540
Mount GambierAustralia 9,0685,635
Mount IsaAustralia 7,7914,841
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,7276,666
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,7284,802
Nowra RanAustralia 9,5915,960
NuriootpaAustralia 8,7135,415
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0913,785
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,9454,937
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0884,405
Port HedlandAustralia 6,1973,851
RichmondAustralia 9,5285,921
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,8955,527
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,5805,953
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,5775,951
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,2854,527
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,2844,526
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,3944,595
TibooburraAustralia 8,5825,333
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,3255,173
WaggaAustralia 9,3715,823
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,2622,648
WilliamtownAustralia 9,5635,943
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,4405,244
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8444,253
WoomeraAustralia 8,3175,168
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4934,035
GrazAustria 6,4864,030
InnsbruckAustria 6,7934,221
KlagenfurtAustria 6,5734,085
LinzAustria 6,5744,085
SalzburgAustria 6,6654,142
ViennaAustria 6,4143,985
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6834,153
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,9012,424
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,6782,286
GancaAzerbaijan 3,9542,457
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,8412,387
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,9502,455
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,4474,627
LerwickUk 7,4484,628
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,8432,388
QubaAzerbaijan 3,8052,364
SakiAzerbaijan 3,9062,427
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,7072,303
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,7692,342
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,7782,347
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,9012,424
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,7442,327
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,8882,416
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,9632,462
Horta, FaialAzores 10,1476,306
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,9716,196
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,2716,382
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,2058,827
MuharraqBahrain 3,3632,090
ChittagongBangladesh 816507
DhakaBangladesh 656408
CharnocksBarbados 14,2968,884
BrestBelarus 5,9173,677
GomelBelarus 5,4373,379
GrodnoBelarus 5,9173,677
MinskBelarus 5,6923,537
MogilevBelarus 5,5373,440
VitebskBelarus 5,5653,458
BrusselsBelgium 7,2544,508
D’UccleBelgium 7,2544,508
OstendeBelgium 7,3464,565
Belize CityBelize 15,3189,519
BeninBenin 8,8785,517
BohiconBenin 8,8745,515
CotonouBenin 8,8785,517
KandiBenin 8,6155,354
NatitingouBenin 8,8075,472
ParakouBenin 8,7245,421
SaveBenin 8,7965,466
BermudaBermuda 12,9198,028
La PazBolivia 17,00810,569
Santa CruzBolivia 16,55110,285
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,2663,894
FrancistownBotswana 7,9224,923
MaunBotswana 8,1905,090
TshaneBotswana 8,5725,327
AimoresBrazil 14,3618,924
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,8538,609
AltamiraBrazil 14,7859,188
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,5229,646
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,7829,186
ApodiBrazil 13,4918,383
AracajuBrazil 13,6468,480
AracuaiBrazil 14,3798,935
AragarcasBrazil 15,3789,556
AraxaBrazil 14,9579,294
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,5438,416
BageBrazil 15,8439,845
BambuiBrazil 14,8739,242
BarbacenaBrazil 14,6839,124
BarbalhaBrazil 13,7188,525
BarcelosBrazil 15,6339,714
BarraBrazil 14,2738,869
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,2298,842
BarreirasBrazil 14,5029,012
BelémBrazil 14,3298,904
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,6649,112
BelterraBrazil 15,0149,330
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,2838,876
Bom JesusBrazil 15,4799,619
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,3868,940
BrasiliaBrazil 14,9379,282
BrevesBrazil 14,5359,032
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,4048,951
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,5539,043
CabroboBrazil 13,7758,560
CaceresBrazil 15,9359,902
CaetiteBrazil 14,3358,908
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,3698,308
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,7599,793
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,6109,700
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,9039,261
Campos SalesBrazil 13,8138,583
CanavieirasBrazil 14,0218,713
CaparaoBrazil 14,4728,993
CapinopolisBrazil 15,1989,444
CaratingaBrazil 14,4808,998
CaravelasBrazil 14,1228,776
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,4718,992
CarolinaBrazil 14,5379,034
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,3869,561
CataguasesBrazil 14,5799,060
CatalaoBrazil 15,0189,333
CatanduvaBrazil 15,2049,448
CaxiasBrazil 14,0088,705
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,5589,668
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,2518,234
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,6399,097
ChapecoBrazil 15,6789,743
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,6629,733
CipoBrazil 13,8028,577
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,7629,173
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,5879,064
CordeiroBrazil 14,5639,049
CorrentinaBrazil 14,5319,029
CorumbaBrazil 16,0159,952
CoximBrazil 15,7209,769
CrateusBrazil 13,7558,548
CuiabaBrazil 15,7599,793
CuritibaBrazil 15,3249,522
DiamantinaBrazil 14,5799,060
DiamantinoBrazil 15,7499,786
DouradosBrazil 15,8219,831
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,7149,143
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,6919,751
EspinosaBrazil 14,3898,941
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,8657,995
FloraniaBrazil 13,4138,335
FlorestaBrazil 13,7028,514
FlorianoBrazil 14,0668,741
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,2869,499
FormosaBrazil 14,8689,239
FortalezaBrazil 13,4818,377
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,8559,853
FrancaBrazil 15,0349,342
GaranhunsBrazil 13,5068,393
GoianiaBrazil 15,1019,384
GoiasBrazil 15,1659,424
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,4298,967
GrajauBrazil 14,3618,924
GuairaBrazil 15,7999,818
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,5468,418
GuaratingaBrazil 14,1198,774
IbiriteBrazil 14,6789,121
IguatuBrazil 13,6758,498
IlheusBrazil 14,0028,701
ImperatrizBrazil 14,4528,981
IndaialBrazil 15,3419,533
IpameriBrazil 15,0269,337
IraiBrazil 15,7409,781
IreceBrazil 14,1508,793
ItaberabaBrazil 14,0558,734
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,3699,551
ItaitubaBrazil 15,2079,450
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,4919,005
ItaperunaBrazil 14,4929,006
ItapevaBrazil 15,2599,482
ItirucuBrazil 14,0388,723
ItuacuBrazil 14,1928,819
IvinhemaBrazil 15,7349,777
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,3529,540
JacobinaBrazil 14,0048,702
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,4478,356
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,2618,241
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,8229,211
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,6559,107
LavrasBrazil 14,8079,201
LencoisBrazil 14,1528,794
LinharesBrazil 14,2578,860
LondrinaBrazil 15,4799,619
MacapaBrazil 14,4899,004
MacauBrazil 13,3498,295
MaceioBrazil 13,4578,362
MachadoBrazil 14,9109,265
ManausBrazil 15,5159,641
MarabaBrazil 14,6059,076
MaringaBrazil 15,5569,667
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,8959,256
Monte AzulBrazil 14,3868,940
Monte SantoBrazil 13,8548,609
MonteiroBrazil 13,5188,400
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,5579,046
Morada NovaBrazil 13,5238,403
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,0818,750
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,5869,064
ObidosBrazil 15,0249,336
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,5498,420
ParacatuBrazil 14,8789,245
ParanaBrazil 14,8059,200
ParanaguaBrazil 15,2519,477
ParanaibaBrazil 15,3919,564
ParintinsBrazil 15,1819,433
ParnaibaBrazil 13,7638,553
Passo FundoBrazil 15,6689,736
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,8869,250
PaulistanaBrazil 13,9408,662
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,7018,514
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,2708,867
PeixeBrazil 14,8559,231
PetrolinaBrazil 13,9298,656
PicosBrazil 13,9268,654
PiraiBrazil 14,7319,154
PirenopolisBrazil 15,0459,349
PompeuBrazil 14,7519,166
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,9169,891
Porto De MozBrazil 14,7049,137
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,5159,641
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,21510,076
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,5649,672
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,8049,199
PosseBrazil 14,7179,145
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,6208,464
RecifeBrazil 13,3088,270
RemansoBrazil 14,1038,764
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,65010,346
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,6659,113
Rio NegroBrazil 15,3879,562
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,3119,515
SalvadorBrazil 13,8798,624
Santa MariaBrazil 15,8029,820
SantaremBrazil 14,9779,307
SantosBrazil 15,0029,323
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,1179,394
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,9499,289
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,5838,441
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,4269,586
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,9249,896
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,8309,216
Sao LuisBrazil 13,9838,689
Sao MateusBrazil 14,2148,833
São PauloBrazil 15,0239,336
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,0709,365
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,68010,365
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,9458,666
SerrinhaBrazil 13,8708,619
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,6829,124
SobralBrazil 13,6528,484
SoureBrazil 14,2958,883
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,4078,952
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,7659,797
SurubimBrazil 13,3808,314
TaguatingaBrazil 14,6579,108
TarauacaBrazil 16,80910,445
TauaBrazil 13,7708,557
TefeBrazil 15,9529,913
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,3568,921
TeresinaBrazil 13,9658,678
TiriosBrazil 14,8019,197
TorresBrazil 15,4179,580
TracuateuaBrazil 14,1618,800
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,4729,614
TriunfoBrazil 13,6258,466
TucuruiBrazil 14,5749,057
TuriacuBrazil 14,0478,729
UaupesBrazil 15,9049,883
UbatubaBrazil 14,8679,239
UberabaBrazil 15,0619,359
VassourasBrazil 14,7029,136
VicosaBrazil 14,5779,058
VitoriaBrazil 14,3128,893
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,1928,819
Ze DocaBrazil 14,1668,803
BurgasBulgaria 5,5323,438
LomBulgaria 5,8803,654
PlevenBulgaria 5,7693,585
PlovdivBulgaria 5,7553,576
SadovoBulgaria 5,7403,567
SandanskiBulgaria 5,8783,653
SofiaBulgaria 5,8683,647
VarnaBulgaria 5,4993,417
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,0115,599
BurundiBurundi 6,6534,134
Phnom PenhCambodia 2,5971,614
SiemreapCambodia 2,3941,488
BatouriCameroon 7,7464,813
DoualaCameroon 8,2375,118
GarouaCameroon 7,6334,743
MamfeCameroon 8,2065,099
MarouaCameroon 7,4984,660
NgaoundereCameroon 7,6994,784
NkoundjaCameroon 8,0605,008
YaoundeCameroon 8,0635,011
YokoCameroon 7,9004,909
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4777,132
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4737,129
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2705,760
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,1376,921
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,0354,993
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,7207,283
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,9087,400
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,5927,203
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4687,126
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,1916,333
Banff, AbCanada 11,4317,103
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,9677,436
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,6716,631
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,5817,196
Bissett, MbCanada 11,6677,250
Blue River, BcCanada 11,2456,988
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,0167,467
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,7676,691
Brandon, MbCanada 11,7827,321
Broadview, SkCanada 11,7147,279
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,4905,897
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1076,902
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,4517,116
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,8336,732
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,6415,991
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,4717,128
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,6305,984
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2927,017
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,5235,917
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,4575,877
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,2556,373
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,2945,775
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1046,900
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,9026,774
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,5966,584
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,5807,196
Chapais, QcCanada 11,5457,174
Charlo, NbCanada 11,4787,132
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,5297,164
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,5247,161
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2496,991
Chatham, NbCanada 11,5437,173
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,2886,393
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,2056,963
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,8586,747
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,8086,716
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,4155,851
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2845,769
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,1826,949
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,8137,341
Comox, BcCanada 11,3277,039
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,9846,204
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,1426,302
Coronation, AbCanada 11,4177,095
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,5927,203
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,9336,794
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,6497,239
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,8506,743
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,3206,413
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,0196,847
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,5125,911
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,5767,194
Dryden, OnCanada 11,7947,329
Earlton, OnCanada 11,8997,394
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,2456,988
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,2106,966
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,2196,972
Edson, AbCanada 11,1596,935
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0796,885
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,5336,545
Estevan, SkCanada 11,8387,357
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8436,738
Eureka, NtCanada 8,4315,239
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,2336,980
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,7006,649
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,9276,790
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4776,510
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,5507,178
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2096,344
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,5536,558
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,7866,703
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,6626,625
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,6907,264
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,6927,266
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,9646,192
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,9216,786
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,0736,881
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4547,118
Golden, BcCanada 11,3877,076
Goose, NfCanada 10,7566,684
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,1237,533
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,9386,797
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,7197,283
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,3717,066
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,8656,130
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,6997,270
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,6747,255
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,3637,683
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,7556,683
Harrow, OnCanada 12,5467,796
Hay River, NtCanada 10,4076,467
Hope, BcCanada 11,4687,126
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1165,665
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,6926,644
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,2995,779
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,9646,192
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,5705,326
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,2937,017
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,3617,060
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,7377,294
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,7387,294
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,4677,125
Kenora, OnCanada 11,8037,335
Kingston, OnCanada 12,1737,564
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,0255,608
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,6786,014
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,5316,544
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,9527,427
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,1646,937
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,9307,413
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,6285,983
Langara, BcCanada 10,6116,594
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,4977,144
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,6477,238
London, OnCanada 12,4047,708
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,5435,930
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,0056,839
Lytton, BcCanada 11,3787,070
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,7126,035
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,9397,419
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,7527,303
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6636,005
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9516,805
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,6517,240
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3857,075
Moncton, NbCanada 11,6027,210
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,4797,133
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,9517,427
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,9667,436
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,6907,264
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,5047,149
Morden, MbCanada 11,8707,376
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,1577,555
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,4936,520
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,4137,092
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,1026,899
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,0916,892
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7376,051
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,3907,078
North Bay, OnCanada 12,0117,464
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,0337,477
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,0347,478
Peace River, AbCanada 10,8616,749
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,7196,040
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5127,153
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,0087,462
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,2157,590
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,6027,209
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3667,063
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,2436,986
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1516,929
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,7897,326
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,3727,067
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9766,821
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6996,649
Princeton, BcCanada 11,6167,218
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,0335,613
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,7617,308
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,0676,877
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,3617,060
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,6607,246
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,6877,262
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,6887,263
Resolute, NtCanada 9,0335,613
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,3937,080
Roberval, QcCanada 11,6097,214
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,6167,218
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,7227,284
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,7237,285
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,7496,680
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,6245,981
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,5057,149
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,4757,131
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,0887,512
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,8186,722
Scott, SkCanada 11,4277,101
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,2556,994
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,6987,269
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,9087,400
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,1525,687
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,7947,329
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,7597,307
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,0126,843
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7526,682
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,1296,916
Summerside, PeCanada 11,5377,169
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,6697,251
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,6677,250
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,4107,091
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,6095,971
Terrace, BcCanada 10,7436,676
Teslin, YtCanada 10,0736,259
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,3267,038
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,5546,558
Thompson, MbCanada 11,1346,919
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,9367,417
Timmins, OnCanada 11,8117,340
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3627,060
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,3027,645
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,3027,645
Trenton, OnCanada 12,2077,586
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,3357,044
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,4037,086
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,6476,616
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,7957,330
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4347,105
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,2526,992
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,2897,015
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4827,135
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4997,146
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,0066,839
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,3427,669
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,1906,332
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9496,182
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,2187,593
Windsor, OnCanada 12,5207,780
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,7897,326
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,5467,175
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,8777,380
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2566,373
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,6167,218
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,6365,988
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,6866,019
SalCape Verde 10,8936,769
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,3294,554
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,6394,125
AbecheChad 6,6934,159
FayaChad 6,7134,172
MoundouChad 7,3934,594
N’DjamenaChad 7,3504,567
AntofagastaChile 17,42310,827
AricaChile 17,29110,745
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,75710,413
ChicoChile 16,70910,383
ChillanChile 17,34310,777
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,41610,822
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,42510,828
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,86310,479
Curico-General FreireChile 17,34410,778
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,34110,776
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,62111,571
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,7939,814
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,48510,865
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,20110,689
ParronChile 17,32210,764
Puerto AysenChile 16,85410,473
Puerto MonttChile 17,15110,658
Punta ArenasChile 16,16810,047
QuinteroChile 17,42710,829
SantiagoChile 17,35010,781
SewellChile 17,30310,752
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,27810,737
ValdiviaChile 17,26310,727
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,18810,681
VallenarChile 17,40410,815
ValparaisoChile 17,40110,813
AltaiChina 2,6571,651
BeijingChina 3,4862,166
ChangchunChina 4,3352,694
ChangduChina 1,511939
ChangshaChina 2,9021,803
ChengduChina 2,0991,304
ChongqingChina 2,3091,435
DuianChina 1,9131,189
ErlianChina 3,3482,080
GanzhouChina 3,1181,938
GuangzhouChina 2,9931,860
HaikouChina 2,7321,698
HailarChina 4,1712,592
HamiChina 2,2601,404
HetanChina 1,507937
JiuquanChina 2,2091,373
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,8631,158
KashiChina 1,8751,165
KunmingChina 1,8851,171
LanzhouChina 2,3241,444
Lhasa, TibetChina 938583
NanchangChina 3,2051,992
NanjingChina 3,5062,178
NanningChina 2,4681,533
PingbianChina 2,9811,853
QingdaoChina 3,7112,306
QiqiharChina 4,3622,711
RuoqiangChina 1,7101,063
ShanghaiChina 3,7502,330
ShantouChina 3,3142,059
ShenyangChina 4,1262,564
TaiyuanChina 3,0951,923
TaoyuanChina 3,7472,329
TengchongChina 1,462908
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,2181,378
Xi’AnChina 2,6601,653
XichangChina 1,8671,160
YanjiChina 4,6342,880
YichangChina 2,7811,728
YinchuanChina 2,6331,636
YiningChina 2,2271,384
ZhengzhouChina 3,0871,919
ZhijiangChina 2,5891,609
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,61710,326
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,53910,278
AraucaColombia 15,6059,697
BarranquillaColombia 15,5029,633
Benito SalasColombia 16,27310,112
BogotáColombia 16,0429,968
Camilo DazaColombia 15,6449,721
El CaranoColombia 16,09810,004
Las GaviotasColombia 15,8379,841
MatecanaColombia 16,13010,024
PeralesColombia 16,13010,023
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,4559,604
Rafael NunezColombia 15,5849,684
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,6599,730
Simon BolivarColombia 15,4479,599
VanguardiaColombia 16,0559,977
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,46010,229
YariguiesColombia 15,8089,823
MoroniComoros 5,9563,701
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,0219,956
LimonCosta Rica 15,9819,931
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,0459,971
San JoseCosta Rica 16,0239,957
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,5544,073
DubrovnikCroatia 6,3003,915
SibenikCroatia 6,4704,021
SplitCroatia 6,4293,995
ZagrebCroatia 6,4514,008
CamagueyCuba 14,5999,072
CasablancaCuba 14,5649,050
HavanaCuba 14,5859,063
WillemstadCuraçao 15,0329,341
FamagustaCyprus 4,9483,075
LarnacaCyprus 4,9773,093
LimassolCyprus 5,0313,126
NicosiaCyprus 5,0073,112
BrnoCzech Republic 6,3883,970
ChebCzech Republic 6,6954,161
MosnovCzech Republic 6,2863,906
PragueCzech Republic 6,5624,078
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6514,133
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3164,547
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0625,010
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3154,546
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4014,599
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6744,147
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,5064,043
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,9354,309
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,9504,319
MarstalDenmark 6,8034,227
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7004,164
OdenseDenmark 6,8054,229
RandersDenmark 6,8284,243
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,5314,059
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8994,287
TønderDenmark 6,9084,293
TylstrupDenmark 6,8334,246
TystofteDenmark 6,7504,194
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,7744,209
VestervigDenmark 6,9334,308
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,5302,815
Melville HallDominica 14,2268,840
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,4458,976
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,4158,957
AzuaDominican Republic 14,5559,045
BaniDominican Republic 14,5519,042
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,6009,073
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,4678,990
CabreraDominican Republic 14,3978,947
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,5129,018
CotuiDominican Republic 14,4608,986
DajabonDominican Republic 14,4979,009
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,6069,076
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,5729,055
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,4338,969
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,4208,961
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,4468,977
HigueyDominican Republic 14,4298,966
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,5809,060
ImbertDominican Republic 14,4268,964
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,4879,003
JimaniDominican Republic 14,6279,089
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,4648,988
La VegaDominican Republic 14,4728,993
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,4999,010
LuperonDominican Republic 14,4318,967
MichesDominican Republic 14,4138,956
MocaDominican Republic 14,4568,983
MoncionDominican Republic 14,4869,002
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,4678,990
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,4728,993
NaguaDominican Republic 14,4208,960
NeybaDominican Republic 14,5909,066
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,6509,104
PimentelDominican Republic 14,4538,981
PoloDominican Republic 14,6219,085
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,4228,962
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,5739,056
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,4088,953
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,4528,980
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,4828,999
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,4258,964
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,4508,980
SamanaDominican Republic 14,4078,953
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,5139,018
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,4849,000
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,5369,033
San JuanDominican Republic 14,5489,040
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,4438,975
SanchezDominican Republic 14,4238,963
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,4598,985
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,4909,004
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,5119,017
TamayoDominican Republic 14,5879,064
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,5059,013
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,4428,975
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,4708,992
YamasaDominican Republic 14,4879,002
YasicaDominican Republic 14,4368,971
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,61911,570
CanarEcuador 17,00710,568
GuayaquilEcuador 17,03110,583
IzobambaEcuador 16,78310,429
La ConcordiaEcuador 16,79710,438
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,15710,662
MilagroEcuador 17,01010,570
OtavaloEcuador 16,71010,384
PichilingueEcuador 16,90710,506
PortoviejoEcuador 16,96210,540
PuyoEcuador 16,84810,470
QuitoEcuador 16,76110,415
RumipambaEcuador 16,84610,468
San GabrielEcuador 16,64810,345
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,3393,318
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,1133,178
AswanEgypt 5,1753,216
AsyutEgypt 5,2943,290
BahariyaEgypt 5,4783,404
Beni SuefEgypt 5,2553,265
CairoEgypt 5,2123,239
DabaaEgypt 5,4833,407
DakhlaEgypt 5,5243,433
El ArishEgypt 4,9723,089
El TorEgypt 5,0203,119
FarafraEgypt 5,5893,473
HelwanEgypt 5,2213,244
HurguadaEgypt 5,0283,125
IsmailiaEgypt 5,1273,186
KhargaEgypt 5,3703,337
KosseirEgypt 4,9903,101
LuxorEgypt 5,1523,201
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,5953,477
MinyaEgypt 5,3043,296
Port-SaidEgypt 5,1223,183
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,8943,041
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,9503,076
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,0923,165
SalloumEgypt 5,7853,595
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,7933,600
SohagEgypt 5,2363,254
St. KatrineEgypt 4,9733,090
TahrirEgypt 5,2743,277
TantaEgypt 5,2433,258
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,7799,805
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,7539,789
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,7439,783
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,7529,789
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,3465,186
AsmaraEritrea 4,8062,987
AssabEritrea 4,5082,802
MassawaEritrea 4,7402,946
TallinEstonia 6,0113,735
TartuEstonia 5,8763,652
VilsandiEstonia 6,1443,818
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,0813,158
GonderEthiopia 5,0633,146
NegeleEthiopia 5,1883,224
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,5619,670
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,7044,788
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,7494,815
Laucala BayFiji 11,2476,989
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1326,918
NandiFiji 11,1326,918
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6257,224
HelsinkiFinland 6,0313,748
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,0163,739
JoensuuFinland 5,8613,642
JokioinenFinland 6,1083,795
JyvskylFinland 6,0433,755
KajaaniFinland 6,0143,737
KuopioFinland 5,9633,705
KuusamoFinland 6,0173,739
LappeenrantaFinland 5,8713,648
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,2853,906
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,1883,845
OuluFinland 6,1423,817
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1803,840
TampereFinland 6,1113,798
TurkuFinland 6,1663,831
VaasaFinland 6,2543,886
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,0704,393
BiarritzFrance 7,8574,882
BordeauxFrance 7,7534,818
BrestFrance 7,9254,925
CaenFrance 7,6254,738
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5214,674
DijonFrance 7,2614,512
GourdonFrance 7,5964,720
GrenobleFrance 7,2524,506
Le MansFrance 7,6074,727
LilleFrance 7,3454,564
LyonFrance 7,3024,538
MarseilleFrance 7,3274,553
MontpellierFrance 7,4234,613
NancyFrance 7,1544,446
NantesFrance 7,7594,822
NiceFrance 7,1654,452
ParisFrance 7,4334,619
PerpignanFrance 7,5294,679
StrasbourgFrance 7,0534,383
ToulonFrance 7,2794,523
ToulouseFrance 7,6254,738
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,3098,892
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,5369,033
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,3098,892
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,3208,898
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,4128,956
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,1889,438
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,1678,804
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,1668,803
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,3159,517
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,0499,973
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,7799,184
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,5979,071
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,9104,294
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,2765,143
BitamGabon 8,1475,062
CocobeachGabon 8,3875,212
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,1125,041
LambarnGabon 8,4035,222
LastourvilleGabon 8,1595,070
LibrevilleGabon 8,4315,239
MakokouGabon 8,0785,020
MayumbaGabon 8,4905,276
MitzicGabon 8,2025,097
MkamboGabon 7,9494,940
MoandaGabon 8,1335,054
MouilaGabon 8,3795,207
Port-GentilGabon 8,5525,314
TchibanGabon 8,4265,236
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,35210,783
BanjulGambia 10,4506,494
SukhumiGeorgia 4,4482,764
TbilisiGeorgia 4,0982,547
BerlinGermany 6,6244,116
BrockenGermany 6,8104,232
CologneGermany 7,0704,393
DresdenGermany 6,5944,098
ErfurtGermany 6,7914,220
EssenGermany 7,0644,390
FichtelbergGermany 6,6544,135
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,9614,326
GeisenheimGermany 7,0124,357
GorlitzGermany 6,5124,046
HamburgGermany 6,8414,251
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8424,252
HannoverGermany 6,8694,269
HelgolandGermany 6,9764,335
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,8134,234
KarlsruheGermany 6,9924,345
KasselGermany 6,8944,284
KonstanzGermany 6,9504,319
LeipzigGermany 6,6894,156
LindenbergGermany 6,5694,082
MagdeburgGermany 6,7424,190
MunichGermany 6,7494,194
MünsterGermany 7,0144,358
NeustrelitzGermany 6,6384,125
NurembergGermany 6,7924,220
NurnbergGermany 6,7954,222
PotsdamGermany 6,6404,126
RostockGermany 6,7034,165
SchleswigGermany 6,8664,267
StuttgartGermany 6,9384,311
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1074,417
ZugspitzeGermany 6,8194,237
AccraGhana 9,1705,698
KumasiGhana 9,2665,758
TamaleGhana 9,0745,639
GibraltarGibraltar 8,4125,227
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,6573,515
AthensGreece 5,8543,638
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,8533,637
ChiosGreece 5,6393,504
CorfuGreece 6,1703,834
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,0353,750
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,7413,568
IoanninaGreece 6,0933,786
KalamataGreece 6,0093,734
KerkiraGreece 6,1703,834
Kythira IslandGreece 5,9283,684
LamiaGreece 5,9593,703
LarissaGreece 5,9563,701
LemnosGreece 5,7293,560
LimnosGreece 5,7153,551
MethoniGreece 6,0403,753
MilosGreece 5,7973,602
MitiliniGreece 5,5983,479
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,6033,482
NaxosGreece 5,7113,549
PatrasGreece 6,0243,744
RhodesGreece 5,4743,402
SamosGreece 5,5733,463
Skiros IslandGreece 5,7813,593
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,8373,627
ThessalonikiGreece 5,9063,670
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,9723,711
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,1033,793
AasiaatGreenland 9,1295,673
AmmassalikGreenland 8,9005,530
AputiteqGreenland 8,5695,325
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,7254,800
FrederikshbGreenland 9,6025,967
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,3045,782
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,0395,617
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,0675,013
JakobshavnGreenland 9,0405,618
JulianehbGreenland 9,5765,951
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,2195,729
Kap TobinGreenland 8,0705,015
NanortalikGreenland 9,5905,959
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,5175,914
NordGreenland 7,5364,683
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,4885,896
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,6785,393
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,5145,912
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,2165,727
UpernavikGreenland 8,8445,496
UummannaqGreenland 8,9425,557
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,1808,811
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,1818,812
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,6769,741
BokeGuinea 10,3986,461
ConakryGuinea 10,3436,427
FaranahGuinea 10,0366,237
KankanGuinea 9,8766,137
KindiaGuinea 10,2466,367
KissidougouGuinea 9,9986,213
LabeGuinea 10,1316,295
MacentaGuinea 9,9806,202
MamouGuinea 10,1546,310
NzerekoreGuinea 9,8946,148
SiguiriGuinea 9,8156,099
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,4286,480
GeorgetownGuyana 14,6719,117
TimehriGuyana 14,7029,136
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,6479,102
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,9737,440
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,6247,223
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,7817,321
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,4627,123
Midway IslandHawaii 9,5435,930
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,7757,317
CatacamasHonduras 15,5509,663
CholutecaHonduras 15,7529,788
La CeibaHonduras 15,4839,621
La MesaHonduras 15,5389,655
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,4549,603
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,6289,711
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,6749,740
TelaHonduras 15,4999,631
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,0781,913
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,0781,913
BudapestHungary 6,2173,863
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,2033,854
DebrecenHungary 6,0213,742
KeszthelyHungary 6,3513,946
MiskolcHungary 6,0893,784
PecsHungary 6,2763,900
SzegedHungary 6,1323,810
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,3953,974
AkureyriIceland 8,1185,045
DalatangiIceland 7,9374,932
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,0434,998
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,1945,092
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,9994,970
ReykhólarIceland 8,3035,159
ReykjavíkIceland 8,3515,189
StykkisholmurIceland 8,3425,184
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,3125,165
AgraIndia 697433
AhmedabadIndia 1,170727
AkolaIndia 813505
AllahabadIndia 282176
AmritsarIndia 1,236768
BangaloreIndia 1,409875
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,343835
BhubaneshwarIndia 460286
BikanerIndia 1,161722
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 1,295805
CherrapunjiIndia 786489
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 786489
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,151715
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,161721
DumkaIndia 324201
DwarkaIndia 1,542958
GoaIndia 1,433891
GuwahatiIndia 791491
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 937582
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 857532
JagdalpurIndia 591367
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 467290
KotaIndia 840522
KozhikodeIndia 1,6711,038
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,288800
LudhianaIndia 1,103686
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 1,577980
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 745463
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,297806
MusulipatnamIndia 924574
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 611379
New DelhiIndia 850528
PambanIndia 1,7211,069
PuneIndia 1,223760
SagarIndia 541336
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,430889
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 1,8891,174
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 1,8891,174
VeravalIndia 1,450901
VisakhapatnamIndia 709440
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,6813,530
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,5262,812
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,1712,592
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,7343,563
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,0493,138
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0593,765
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,7651,718
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,0984,411
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 3,2882,043
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,8182,373
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,7724,208
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,1273,186
AbadanIran 3,5962,234
ArakIran 3,4942,171
BabolsarIran 3,3062,055
Bandar AbbasIran 2,7941,736
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,6022,238
Bandar LengehIran 2,9471,832
BirjandIran 2,6131,624
BushehrIran 3,3422,077
ChahbaharIran 2,3711,473
DezfulIran 3,5952,234
EsfahanIran 3,2912,045
IranshahrIran 2,3651,470
KermanIran 2,7611,716
KermanshahIran 3,7382,323
Khoram AbadIran 3,6212,250
MashhadIran 2,7021,679
OroomiehIran 3,9852,476
RamsarIran 3,4822,164
RashtIran 3,5842,227
SemnanIran 3,2061,992
ShahroudIran 3,1001,926
ShirazIran 3,1721,971
TabrizIran 3,8892,416
TeheranIran 3,3922,108
YazdIran 3,0411,890
ZahedanIran 2,3751,476
ZanjanIran 3,6652,278
BaghdadIraq 3,9932,482
BasraIraq 3,6412,263
BelmulletIreland 8,1155,043
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,0184,983
ClaremorrisIreland 8,0685,014
ClonesIreland 7,9414,935
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,0204,983
CorkIreland 8,0965,031
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,0975,032
DublinIreland 7,9034,911
KilkennyIreland 7,9964,969
Malin HeadIreland 7,9154,918
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,9404,934
ShannonIreland 8,0975,032
ValentiaIreland 8,2095,101
EilatIsrael 4,8783,031
HaifaIsrael 4,8533,016
JerusalemIsrael 4,8363,005
Tel AvivIsrael 4,8653,023
AlbengaItaly 7,0854,403
AlgheroItaly 7,1364,434
AmendolaItaly 6,5064,043
AnconaItaly 6,6624,140
ArezzoItaly 6,7984,224
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,4223,991
BergamoItaly 6,9374,311
BolognaItaly 6,8284,243
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,8034,227
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,5144,048
BrindisiItaly 6,3273,932
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,0994,412
CameriItaly 7,0194,362
CampobassoItaly 6,5934,097
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,0314,369
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,0644,390
Cape FrascaItaly 7,1404,437
Cape MeleItaly 7,0834,402
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,5604,076
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,6164,111
CerviaItaly 6,7534,196
CiampinoItaly 6,7614,201
Cimone MountainItaly 6,8794,275
Cisa PassItaly 6,9364,310
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,8194,237
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,7414,189
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,6224,115
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,4193,989
DecimomannuItaly 7,1054,415
DobbiacoItaly 6,7324,183
FalconaraItaly 6,6754,148
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8454,253
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,5204,052
FonniItaly 7,0664,391
FrontoneItaly 6,7274,180
FrosinoneItaly 6,7044,166
GelaItaly 6,6954,161
GenoaItaly 7,0234,364
GhediItaly 6,8964,285
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,4123,984
GrazzaniseItaly 6,6474,131
GrossetoItaly 6,8724,270
GrottaglieItaly 6,3753,962
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,0334,370
GuidoniaItaly 6,7464,192
IstranaItaly 6,7514,195
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,8674,267
LatinaItaly 6,7384,187
LatronicoItaly 6,4974,037
LecceItaly 6,3163,925
M. CalamitaItaly 6,9254,304
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,4203,989
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,5624,078
MilanItaly 6,9734,333
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0134,358
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,8684,268
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,6324,121
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,0294,368
PadovaItaly 6,7724,208
Paganella MountainItaly 6,8294,243
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,7574,199
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,7744,210
PantelleriaItaly 6,8984,286
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9014,289
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,0584,386
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,7494,194
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,6214,115
PiacenzaItaly 6,9464,316
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,9114,295
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,7504,195
Ponza IslandItaly 6,7434,190
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,5084,044
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,7744,210
PrizziItaly 6,7544,197
RadicofaniItaly 6,8124,233
Resia PassItaly 6,8604,263
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7304,182
RivoltoItaly 6,6764,148
Rolle PassItaly 6,7694,207
RomeItaly 6,7664,204
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,7894,219
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,6444,129
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1184,423
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,4854,030
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,3033,916
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,9384,311
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,1114,419
Scuro MountainItaly 6,4744,023
SigonellaItaly 6,6294,119
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,3893,970
TarvisioItaly 6,6304,120
TermoliItaly 6,5604,076
TorinoItaly 7,0994,412
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1034,414
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,8324,245
TrevicoItaly 6,5514,071
TrevisoItaly 6,7464,192
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,6244,116
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1044,414
UdineItaly 6,6614,139
Ustica IslandItaly 6,7594,200
VeniceItaly 6,7344,185
VeronaItaly 6,8504,257
VicenzaItaly 6,7964,223
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,7874,218
ViterboItaly 6,7954,223